Date Opponent Time Score Links
November
Sat. 24 vs. TWU Spartans * ^ 7:15pm 3-2 L
 
December
Sat. 1 vs. Selkirk Saints 7:15pm 4-3 L
Sun. 2 vs. Selkirk Saints * ^ 7:00pm 3-1 W
 
January
Fri. 4 vs. UVIC Vikes * ^ 7:30pm 9-6 W
Sat. 5 vs. UVIC Vikes * ^ 7:15pm 5-4 SO W
Fri. 11 vs. TWU Spartans * ^ 7:00pm 3-2 OT L
Sat. 12 vs. TWU Spartans * ^ 7:00pm 4-0 L
Sat. 19 vs. SFU Clan 7:15pm 5-4 W
Sat. 26 vs. Selkirk Saints 7:15pm 5-4 SO W
 
February
Sat. 2 vs. SFU Clan 7:15pm 5-2 W
Fri. 8 vs. Selkirk Saints 7:00pm 6-5 L
Sat. 9 vs. Selkirk Saints 7:00pm 4-2 L
Fri. 15 vs. SFU Clan 7:15pm 6-2 L
Sat. 16 vs. TWU Spartans 7:15pm 3-2 L
 
March
Fri. 8 vs. Selkirk Saints 7:00pm 6-1 W
Sat. 9 vs. Selkirk Saints 7:00pm 3-2 W
Thu. 14 vs. TWU Spartans 7:00pm 3-2 L
Fri. 15 vs. TWU Spartans 7:00pm
Sat. 16 vs. TWU Spartans 7:00pm
 
September
Sat. 14 vs. UVIC Vikes # 7:00pm W, 4-3
Fri. 20 vs. UVIC Vikes # 7:00pm L, 9-3
Sat. 21 vs. VIU Mariners # 7:00pm W, 7-4
Fri. 27 vs. UVIC Vikes # 7:30pm
Sat. 28 vs. VIU Mariners # 7:15pm L, 5-2
 
October
Fri. 4 vs. UVIC Vikes * ^ 7:30pm W, 4-2
Sun. 6 vs. VIU Mariners * ^ 7:15pm
Fri. 11 vs. SFU Clan * ^ 7:00pm L, 5-4
Sat. 12 vs. TWU Spartans * ^ 7:00pm L, 5-4
Fri. 18 vs. SFU Clan * ^ 7:00pm W, 6-5
Sat. 19 at TWU Spartans 2:00PM L, 6-5
Sat. 26 vs. VIU Mariners 7:15pm W, 5-4
 
November
Fri. 1 vs. UVIC Vikes * ^ 7:30pm L, 5-2
Sat. 9 vs. SFU Clan * ^ 8:00pm W, 5-2
Fri. 22 at SFU Clan 7:00pm W, 4-2
Sat. 23 at SFU Clan 3:00PM W, 2-1
Sat. 30 vs. Selkirk Saints 7:15pm W, 3-2
 
January
Fri. 10 vs. Selkirk Saints 7:15pm L, 4-2
Sat. 11 vs. Selkirk Saints * ^ 7:15pm W, 3-2
Fri. 17 vs. VIU Mariners * ^ 7:15pm
Fri. 24 vs. UVIC Vikes 7:30pm W, 4-1
 
February
Sat. 1 vs. TWU Spartans 7:15pm L, 5-1
Sat. 15 vs. TWU Spartans 7:15pm W, 3-2
Sun. 16 vs. TWU Spartans * 4:00PM W, 3-2
Sat. 22 vs. TWU Spartans * 7:15pm L, 5-2
Sat. 29 vs. Selkirk Saints 7:15pm W, 3-2
 
March
Sun. 1 vs. UVIC Vikes 4:00pm W, 3-2
Sat. 7 vs. SFU Clan 8:00pm
# Exhibition
* Conference
^ Division
Bold team: Home event